Single Link Prices

To order links from the table below, go to the order form which is located here.

IDCategoryTLDDRRDsTrafficPrice ($)
1Automotive / Fashion / Home / Luxury / Tech / Travel.com56866051646210
2Architecture.com722521527536140
3Family / Food / Garden / Home / Lifestyle.com3331451555100
4Insurance / Legal / Tech.net51614133380
5Architecture / Automotive / Fashion / Home Décor / Lifestyle / Travel.com564473525535150
6Internet / Tech / Cybersecurity.com4463831131140
7Marketing / Tech / Cybersecurity.com3968029581100
8Boating / Sailing.com34115218580145
9Marketing / Gaming / Influencers / Social Media / Streaming.com28112814748130
10Architecture / Garden / Home / Home Décor / Interior Design.com42133797920150
11Music / Entertainment.com3712622553125
12Sailing.com4016617066100
13Beauty / Fashion / Health / Home / Lifestyle.com462863271880
14General - 10+ Niches.ca38112019280100
15Fashion / Models / Male Interest.net53810921720130
16Art / Fashion / Style.net612178615044130
17Wrestling.com44654928898210
18Garden / Outdoors.com358744370130
19Business / Marketing.com4826974198125
20Artificial Intelligence / Machine Learning / Robotics .com35382187290
21General - 10+ Niches.com3829785351100
22Blogging / Business / Photography / Social Media / Tech.com45229218028210
23Gaming / Tech.com4818213930125
24Blogging / Business / Cybersecurity / Marketing / Social Media.com5816621776100
25General Tech - 10+ Niches.com301616459120
26General Tech - 10+ Niches.com3826518702120
27General Tech - 10+ Niches.net3898510734210
28Business / Health / Inspiration / Lifestyle.com4540011260110
29General - 10+ Niches.com5116255732110
30General - 10+ Niches.com5532899209110
31Beauty / Entertainment / Fashion / Lifestyle.com44246710723100
32Mens Fashion / Mens Style.com622329256083100
33Beauty / Celebrity / Fashion / Style.com703649289616100
34Parenting / Recipes / Tech / Travel.com412382975895
35Family / Lifestyle / Parenting.com287291670180
36Business / Female Interest / Lifestyle / Wellness.com459915124100
37Beauty / Fashion / Lifestyle / Mens Interest / Style.co.uk5220646496130
38DIY / Home Décor / Mobile Home .org501140670357175
39Trailers / RVs.com374279465100
40News - Carribean/Latin America.com5344053187110
41Business / Marketing.com544172504115
42General / News.com55360026360125
43General / News.com4628255992100
44Sport.com703243893581100
45Business / Software / Streaming / Tech.com3710204053100
46Cooking /Food.com2528222488150
47Beauty / Fashion / Food / Lifestyle / Travel.co.uk36854116090
48General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com3314714136210
49General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com41669415485180
50House/Office Moving.com3614371128115
51General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com2813021457125
52Business / Marketing / Tech.org6635584707140
53Design / Home / Upcycling.com35665137980
54Photography.com46607318175
55General / News.com4522134955125
56Architecture / Garden / Home Décor / Interior Design.com5526612342795
57Coupons / Deals.com7089563738347210
58Crafts / Crochet / Knitting.com27254280060
59Business / Finance / Marketing / Startups.com5328265220200
60Family / Food / Travel.com23515220095
61General - 10+ Niches.com21690132890
62General - 10+ Niches.com26747281490
63Beauty / Fashion / Entertainment / Music.com545458700130
64General - 10+ Niches.com4520191094995
65General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com4797953734150
66Food / Travel.com4171955209125
67Tech.com2683049043210
68General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com297121969150
69Real Estate.com51624329395
70Chickens / Quail.com2996313700100
71Food / Cooking / Health.com347932335100
72Programming / Engineering / Computing.com412958341125
73Pets - Dog.com426741149150
74General - 5+ Niches.com6057351491100
75General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com5011554667100
76Travel.com5918263288100
77Business / Finance / Money / Productivity.com5119444226125
78Business / Career / Marketing.com5817851352125
79Seniors.co.uk352842139130
80Travel.com4217351081160
82Business / Innovation / Sustainability / Tech.com71975321914100
83Food / Recipes.net5332135558180
84Food / Lifestyle / Travel / Health.com62608620685130
85Weddings.com6962703014160
86Building / Construction.com5213782865125
87Family / Travel.com36156626580150
88Apps / Gaming / Internet / Mobile / Tech.com71838121469150
89Home Décor.com30763943980
90General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com4625682514100
91Business / Career / Entrepreneur.com6955864489145
92Baby / Home / Parenting.com64260610572115
93Home / Hunting / Outdoors.com6334489123145
94General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com381440142295
95Family / Lifestyle / Parenting / Travel.com3916582097150
96Gaming / PC / Tech.com49175812483120
97Cooking / Kitchen.com6136872780120
98General - 10+ Niches.org681164853736150
99Family / Garden / Home / Lifestyle.co.uk3010394743150
100Architecture / Home Décor.com438798840115
101General - 10+ Niches.com3216155098100
102General - 10+ Niches.com4754919241110
103Architecture / Art / Design.com61754526248100
104General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.ca3915071252125
105Business / Tech / Finance.com5530402891100
106Automotive / Motor Sports.net2516677404100
107TV / Movies / Streaming / Entertainment.com65218959469190
108Architecture / Interior Design / Real Estate.com54637518279150
110Gaming.com4026985897130
111Eco-Friendly / Ethical / Sustainability.com36744237990
112Automotive.cr672882476075
113Beauty / Fashion / Lifestyle.com3835272273135
114Anime / Comics / Movies / Gaming / Television.com49417921064180
115Parenting / Travel.com44215815851210
116Marketing / Real Estate.com6748901136125
117Business / Entrepreneur / Productivity / Tech.com5825065613180
118Travel - Spain / Mediterranean.com3816946948135
119Tech - Apple.com3828323005135
120Business / Education / Marketing.com27638103560
121Gadgets / Gaming / Internet / Mobiles / Space / Tech.com492884314785
122Business / Entrepreneur / Marketing.biz70195866937150
123Business / Finance / Management / Marketing / Tech.com75658247631180
124General - 10+ Niches.com5116255732110
125Business / Gaming / Internet / Mobiles / Security / Social Media / Tech.com574720324331235
126Finance / Software Development / Tech.com50798266090
127News / General.com497668991100
128General Tech - 10+ Niches.com56628243934125
129Business / Energy / Environment / Green Energy.com671145811774260
130News / General.com71728077329125
131Web Design / Wordpress.com77300313915185
132Web Design / Wordpress.com7736525115175
133General - UK.com288462062105
134Fitness.co.uk3413501880100
135Travel / Lifestyle / Luxury.co.uk68693714445230
136General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com672101322539320
137Environment / Outdoors / Sustainable Living.com482322221390
138Retro Gaming.com34157484708130
139Gaming / Internet / Mobiles / Tech / Windows.com41104437919195
140Shipping / Transport.com4914841901110
141Fashion / Movies / Music / Sport / Tech.com521017621826150
142Automotive - Electric.co.uk39219713183175
143Personal Development / Psychology / Spiritual.com691012712192100
144Beauty / Fitness / Health.co.uk3429966085150
145General / News.com44500197475
146Android / Cyber Security / iOS / Tech / Windows.com61175412987140
147General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com241662286765
148AI / Blockchain / Cybersecurity / Tech.com5629452456100
149Gadgets / Mobiles / Software / Tech.com3829355413100
150Business / Finance / Marketing / Startups.com73783112700110
151Business / Finance / Law.com6014992295100
152Music - Heavy Metal.net52354613611125
153Music - Heavy Metal.net711216998540210
154Music - Heavy Metal.net7112102159156260
155AI / Analytics / Big Data / Marketing / Software.com7261114596185
156Business / Software / Tech.com3526693569180
157Fashion / Fitness / Lifestyle.com409701888170
158Fashion / Lifestyle.com316734404100
159Australia / General.com521921396670
160Gadgets / Marketing / Mobiles / Tech.com366051378180
161Beauty / Entertainment / Health / Lifestyle.com47977016943180
162Budgeting / Crafts / Food / Lifestyle.com591535415990110
163DIY / Garden / Home / Sustainability.com274714517125
164General - 10+ Niches.com46204210157100
165Business / Education / Net Worth / Tech.com3729705500120
166Comics / Entertainment / Gaming / Movies / Television.com3161017465100
167General - 10+ Niches.com41473210903100
168Travel.com359203587135
169General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com4450541332125
170Business / Software / Tech.com3516026096210
171Fashion / Lifestyle / Beauty / Travel.com29787327890
172General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com351029210775
173Fitness / Health / Running.com5310649226100
174Business / Lifestyle / Tech.com4412071768100
175Beauty / Fashion / Health / Lifestyle.com.au321268262890
176Home / Garden / DIY.com2642014480140
177Travel.com4927167294140
178Android / Mobiles / Software / Tech.com61306159219100
179British TV.com2731033001380
181Home Cleaning.biz342016556100
182General - 10+ Niches.com32993319665
183Gangs / Mafia.com3496312769100
184Email.com369403195690
185Coupons / Money Saving.com306691533380
186General Tech - 10+ Niches.com382602057371130
187General Tech - 10+ Niches.com54165923467190
188Celebrity / Entertainment.com29570112319130
189Furniture / Interior Design.com3774992122115
190Architecture / Home Décor / Interior Design.com38287647999115
191Fashion / Food / Lifestyle / Music / Travel .com405811231150
192Health / Philosophy / Productivity / Wellbeing.com461108166195
193General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com4417803488110
194Beauty .com4413292057210
195General Lifestyle - 10+ Niches.com4623791425125
196General Male Interest - 10+ Niches.com46357922973100
197General Male Interest - 10+ Niches.com484099374380
198Local News.net369521779390
199Social Media / Video Editing.com7759281422970235
200Architecture / Home Décor / Home / Garden.com27205111011090
201Photography / Travel.com50130418635150
202Beauty / Fashion / Lifestyle.com23376139695
203Senior Healthcare.com3149337528100
204General - 10+ Niches.com2822771597970
205Model Railroad.com30757640075
206Female Fighting / Female Martial Arts.com29147314833110
207Garden / Home / Interior Design.com5042751500100
208General Tech - 10+ Niches.co325851464130
209Gadgets / Male Interest.com205492043125
210Tech - Windows OS.com59252411942220
211Home Décor / Interior Design.com5113422259200
212Construction / Micro Homes.com36368418711150
213Books.net7435684191773235
214Pets - Dog.com544437296870370
215Tattoo.com37756653237150
216Crafts / DIY / Home Décor.com32553056438210